Desktop Schools Popup

Select a School

Daily Schedule

School Hours

  • Doors Open: 8:00 a.m. Students may not be dropped off prior to 8:00 am.

  • Arrival of Buses: 8:00 a.m. (approx.)

  • Start of School: 8:20 a.m.

  • End of School : 3:10 p.m.

  • Students may not stay after school unless supervised by a staff member and in an organized activity - students must be picked up by 3:30 p.m.

Building Bell Schedule

2021-2022
Daily Schedule

Doors open for student arrival at 8:00am

Hour

Time
1 8:20 - 9:13
2 9:17 - 10:10
Advisory 10:14 - 10:44
3 & LUNCH 10:48-12:19

 

3A: 1st Lunch: 10:48- 11:16
Class 11:18-12:19
 
3B: Class 10:48- 11:19
2nd Lunch:  11:19-11:46
Class: 11:48-12:19
 
3C: Class 10:48- 11:49
3rd Lunch: 11:49- 12:16
4 12:23 - 1:16
5 1:20 - 2:13
6 2:17 - 3:10

 

T2 Lunch Schedule